PAST

Prior Shows 2017:
Sunday, January 1st – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm-midnight
Thursday, January 5th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, January 7th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, January 20th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, January 21st – NAMM Show Nissan Stage (Anaheim, CA) noon
Saturday, January 28th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, February 3rd – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, February 4th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, February 9th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 830pm w/ Ginnie & Steve
Friday, February 10th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8-11pm
Saturday, February 11th – O’Sullivans (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Friday, February 17th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, February 18th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm-midnight
Sunday, February 19th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 5-8pm ***Sunday Funday Acoustic
Thursday, February 23rd – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, March 3rd – The Lucky Stone Irish Pub for Rod Run @ Old Town Temecula (Temecula, CA) 8pm-midnight
Saturday, March 4th – Get Shamrocked Pre-Party @ Tin Roof (San Diego, CA) 1pm w/ The Rum Jacks
Saturday, March 4th – After Party @ The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, March 10th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8-11pm
Saturday, March 11th – Private Event
Thursday, March 16th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm
Friday, March 17th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8-11pm
Saturday, March 18th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 230-530pm
Saturday, March 18th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm w/ Black Irish Texas
Friday, March 24th – O’Sullivans (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Friday, March 31st – The Marine Room (Laguna Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, April 1st – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, April 14th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8-11pm
Saturday, April 15th – Mission Valley Craft Beer & Food Festival @ QualComm Stadium (San Diego, CA) 3pm
Saturday, April 15th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm-midnight
Friday, April 21st – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, April 22nd – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, April 23rd – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 5pm-8pm ***Sunday Funday Acoustic
Thursday, April 27th – Private Event (Carlsbad, CA)
Friday, April 28th – Hangar 24 Brewery (Redlands, CA) 7pm-10pm
Saturday, April 29th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, May 5th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm
Saturday, May 6th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, May 7th – Hennessy’s Tavern Parking Lot for Carlsbad Street Fair (Carlsbad, CA) 4-8pm
Friday, May 12th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8-11pm
Saturday, May 13th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm
Sunday, May 14th – Gator By The Bay (San Diego, CA) Fountain Stage 5pm
Friday, May 19th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, May 20th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1:15am
Thursday, May 25th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm w/ The Real McKenzies, Clint Westwood, Wolfpack
Friday, May 26th – O’Sullivans (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, May 27th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, May 28th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm
Friday, June 2nd – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1:15am
Saturday, June 3rd – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, June 4th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 5-8pm
Saturday, June 10th – SD Gypsyfest!
Friday, June 16th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, June 24th – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm
Friday, June 30th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8-11pm
Saturday, July 1st – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, July 2nd – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 5-8pm
Monday, July 3rd – The Holding Company (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm
Saturday, July 8th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9-1145pm
Thursday July 13th – Brew Rock (Altea, Spain)
Friday, July 14th – Brew Rock (Altea, Spain)
Saturday, July 15th – Brew Rock (Altea, Spain)
Sunday, July 16th – Brew Rock (Altea, Spain)
Tuesday, July 18th – Bouchon d’Orb (Bousquet d’Orb, France)
Wednesday, July 19th – Residence Lascours (Ceilhes, France)
Thursday, July 20th – Nu Bahia (Montpellier, France)
Friday, July 21st – Festival Au Coin De La Vigne (Bédarieux, France) *BPT only
Saturday, July 22nd – Festival Au Coin De La Vigne (Bédarieux, France) *QB et BandàBordel!
Tuesday, July 25th – Guinguette Peyroche (Ruoms, France)
Wednesday, July 26th – Kazkabar (Joyeuse, France)
Thursday, July 27th – Peniche Loupika (Lyon, France)
Friday, July 28th – Festival Highmatland (Leutkirch, Germany) Band Contest Winner!
Saturday, July 29th – Festival Highmatland (Leutkirch, Germany) Opening Main Stage!
Sunday, July 30th – Anker Bernhausen Biergarten (Filderstadt, Germany)
Monday, July 31st – The Waterhole (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Tuesday, August 1st – Dropkick Bar (Reims, France)
Thursday, August 3rd – Festival Voix D’Orgues (Bédarieux, France)
Friday, August 4th – Festibaloche (Olargues, France) *BandàBordel!
Saturday, August 5th – Bar la Loco (Millau, France)

Prior Shows 2016:
Saturday, January 2nd – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, January 9th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Wednesday, January 13th – The Merrow (San Diego, CA) 830pm w/ Balinger & Interrobang
Friday, January 15th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, January 16th – Beach Fire (San Clemente, CA) 9pm-midnight
Thursday, January 21st – NAMM Hilton Stage (Anaheim, CA) 11:59pm
Friday, January 22nd – O’Briens Main Street (Los Angeles, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, January 23rd – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, January 28th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, January 30th – Blind Burro (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 930pm-1230am ***Acoustic Show
Friday, February 5th – O’Sullivan’s Pub (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1145pm
Saturday, February 6th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, February 9th – The Field w/ Ginnie & Steve (Downtown San Diego, CA) 830pm
Saturday, February 13th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, February 19th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, February 20th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, February 25th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, February 26th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8pm-1am
Saturday, February 27th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Wednesday, March 2nd – Ocean Beach Farmer’s Market (OB San Diego, CA) 545pm
Friday, March 4th – The Lucky Stone Irish Pub for Rod Run @ Old Town Temecula (Temecula, CA) 8pm-midnight
Saturday, March 5th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, March 6th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 5pm-8pm
Saturday, March 12th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, March 17th – Tin Roof (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 10pm-130am
Friday, March 18th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Sunday, March 20th – Celtic Faire @ Fairplex (Pomona, CA) 2pm
Thursday, March 24th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, March 25th – O’Sullivan’s Pub (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1145pm
Saturday, March 26th – Mission Valley Craft Beer & Food Festival @ QualComm Stadium (San Diego, CA) 4pm
Saturday, March 26th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, March 31st – Boathouse Collective (Costa Mesa, CA) 830pm
Friday, April 1st – O’Sullivan’s Pub (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1145pm
Saturday, April 2nd – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, April 15 – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, April 16 – O’Briens (Santa Monica, CA) 10pm
Sunday, April 17th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 5pm-8pm
Thursday, April 21st – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, April 22nd – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8pm
Saturday, April 23rd – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, April 28th – Mulcayheys (Whittier, CA)
Friday, April 29th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, April 30th – Private Circus Event
Sunday, May 1st – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 4pm-8pm
Friday, May 6th – Beach Fire (San Clemente, CA) 9pm-midnight
Saturday, May 7th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, May 8th – Gator By The Bay (San Diego, CA) noon
Friday, May 13th – Castle Rock Events Center (Kingman, AZ) 9pm
Saturday, May 14th – Hotel Monte V (Flagstaff, AZ) 9pm
Friday, May 20th – Gallagher’s Pub w/ Sprung Monkey (Ocean Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, May 21st – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8pm-11pm
Sunday, May 22nd – Seven Seas Festival, Sea World (San Diego, CA) 3pm
Thursday, May 26th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, May 27th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, May 28th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, May 29th – Seven Seas Festival, Sea World (San Diego, CA) 3pm
Friday, June 3rd – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1130pm
Saturday, June 4th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, June 10th – Beach Fire (San Clemente, CA) 9pm-midnight
Saturday, June 11th – Diamond Valley Arts Council (Hemet, CA) 7pm
Sunday, June 12th – Pour House (Oceanside, CA) 8pm-11pm
Friday, June 17th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, June 18th – Private Event
Sunday, June 19th – Pour House (Oceanside, CA) 8pm-11pm
Tuesday, June 21st – Fête de la Musique @ Balboa Park (San Diego, CA) 6pm
Thursday, June 23rd – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, June 24th – Private Event
Saurday, June 25th – OB Street Fair Artist Alley Stage (San Diego, CA) 430pm
Saturday, June 25th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, June 26th – Pour House (Oceanside, CA) 8pm-11pm
Tbursday, June 30th – Coyote Bar (Carlsbad, CA) 6pm-10pm
Friday, July 1st – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8pm-11pm
Saturday, July 2nd – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, July 10th – Cat Eye Club (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 930-1230am
Friday, July 15th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, July 16th – Beach Fire (San Clemente, CA) 9pm-midnight
Monday, July 18th – El Corazon (Seattle, WA) 9pm
Tuesday, July 19th – Jade Lounge (Portland, OR) 7pm
Wednesday, July 20th – Medford Concerts in the Park (Medford, OR) 6pm
Thursday, July 21st – The Big Easy – Speakeasy (Petaluma, CA) 730pm
Friday, July 22nd – Marine Room (Laguna Beach, CA) 9pm
Saturday, July 23rd – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, July 28th – The Casbah (San Diego, CA) 9pm w/ Magic Giant
Wednesday, August 3rd – Hangar 24 (Redlands, CA) 5pm w/ BandàpArt
Thursday, August 4th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 8pm w/ BandàpArt
Friday, August 5th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm w/ BandàpArt
Saturday, August 6th – SD GypsyFest (Jacumba, CA) 7pm w/ BandàpArt
Wednesday, August 10th – OB Farmer’s Market (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 6pm w/ BandàpArt
Wednesday, August 10th – The Holding Company 1502 THC (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm w/ BandàpArt
Thursday, August 11th – Diamond Valley Arts Council (Hemet, CA) 7pm w/ BandàpArt
Friday, August 12th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8pm w/ BandàpArt
Sunday, August 14th – Crestfest (Crestone, CO) 5pm w/ BandàpArt
Tuesday, August 16th – Lion’s Lair (Denver, CO) 9pm w/ Before the Bulb & BandàpArt
Wednesday, August 17th – Hotel Congress (Tucson, AZ) 9pm w/ Tesoro & BandàpArt
Thursday, August 18th – Holiday Inn (La Mirada, CA) 9pm w/ BandàpArt ***CANCELLED!
Friday, August 19th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm w/ BandàpArt
Saturday, August 20th – Pour House (Oceanside, CA) 9pm w/ BandàpArt
Sunday, August 21st – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 4pm w/ BandàpArt
Thursday, August 25th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm
Friday, August 26th – Slidebar (Fullerton, CA) 830pm
Saturday, August 27th – Private Party (Fullerton, CA)
Friday, September 2nd – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, September 3rd – The Holding Company 1502 THC (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm
Friday, September 9th – O’Sullivans (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Thursday, September 22nd – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am w/ Black Irish Texas
Friday, September 23rd – GET SHAMROCKED MUSIC FESTIVAL (Murrieta, CA) 4pm
Saturday, September 24th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am w/ Black Irish Texas
Sunday, September 25th – RiRa @ Mandalay Bay (Las Vegas, NV) 845pm
Friday, September 30th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8pm
Saturday, October 1st – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Monday, October 3rd – The Casbah (San Diego, CA) 9pm – Clint Westwood CD Release Party!
Friday, October 7th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8pm
Saturday, October 8th – The Holding Company 1502 THC (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm Oktoberfest
Friday, October 14th – O’Sullivans (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, October 22nd – The Holding Company 1502 THC (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm w/ Big Brother & The Holding Company
Thursday, October 27th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, October 29th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, November 4th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8pm
Friday, November 11th – O’Sullivans (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Friday, November 18th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm
Saturday, November 19th – The Pour House (Oceanside, CA) 9pm w/ Junk Parlour
Wednesday, November 23rd – The Holding Company 1502 THC (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 8pm
Friday, November 25th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, November 26th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, December 2nd – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 8-11pm
Saturday, December 3rd – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, December 9th – O’Sullivans (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Friday, December 16th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm
Thursday, December 29th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, December 30th – Hangar 24 (Redlands, CA) 7-10pm
Saturday, December 31st – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am

 

Prior Shows 2015:
Saturday, January 3rd – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, January 9th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, January 16th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, January 17th – The Tilted Kilt (Valencia, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, January 24th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, January 30th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1130pm
Saturday, January 31st – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9-1am
Friday, February 6th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, February 7th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Tuesday, February 10th – The Merrow (Hillcrest, CA) 9pm w/ Lexington Field & Bricktop Blaggers
Friday, February 13th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Las Vegas, NV) 9pm-1am
Saturday, February 14th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Las Vegas, NV) 9pm-1am
Sunday, February 15th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 430-730pm ***Acoustic Sunday Funday!
Friday, February 20th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, February 21st – Varsity Draft House (Valencia, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, February 26th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, February 27th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1130pm
Saturday, February 28th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, March 5th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, March 7th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, March 13th – M15 Concerts (Corona, CA) 8pm
Saturday, March 14th – The Shamrock (Murieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Tuesday, March 17th – Paddy’s @ The Casbah w/ Downs Family (San Diego, CA) 9pm
Wednesday, March 18th – Hangar 24 (Redlands, CA) 630-930pm
Friday, March 20th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Friday, March 27th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1130pm
Saturday, March 28th – Packinghouse Brewing Co. (Riverside, CA) 4-545pm
Saturday, March 28th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, April 3rd – The Shamrock (Murieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, April 4th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, April 10th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, April 16th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, April 17th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, April 18th – House of Blues (San Diego, CA) 9pm
Friday, April 24th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1130pm
Saturday, April 25th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, May 1st – The Shamrock (Murietta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, May 2nd – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, May 15th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Friday, May 22nd – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1130pm
Saturday, May 23rd – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, May 28th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, May 29th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Sunday, May 31st – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 4-7pm – Graham’s BDAY!
Wednesday, June 3rd – OB Farmer’s Marker (Ocean Beach, CA) 6-8pm
Friday, June 5th – The Shamrock (Murieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, June 6th – Graduation Party (San Diego, CA) b/a
Saturday, June 6th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, June 13th – The Bancroft (Spring Valley, CA) 9pm
Sunday, June 14th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 4-7pm
Thursday, June 18th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, June 19th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Wednesday, June 24th – Hangar 24 (Redlands, CA) 6:30-9:30pm
Friday, June 26th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1130pm
Saturday, June 27th – Ocean Beach Street Fair (Ocean Beach, CA) 4-5pm
Saturday, June 27th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, July 3rd – The Shamrock (Murieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, July 4th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, July 9th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, July 17th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, July 18th – CD Release Party @ The Casbah w/ Whiskey Avengers & Vinnie and the Hooligans (San Diego, CA) 9pm Doors; $8 Cover
Thursday, July 23rd – Rock Castel (Le Caylar, France)
Friday, July 24th – La Loco (Millau, France)
Saturday, July 25th – Festival Faugères (Faugères, France)
Sunday, July 26th – Festival des Petits Métiers (La Tour, France)
Monday, July 27th – Residence Lascours (Ceilhes, France)
Tuesday, July 28th – Residence Lascours (Ceilhes, France)
Wednesday, July 29th – La Guinguette du Lac (Olonzac, France)
Friday, July 31st – Sarako Gaztetxea (Sare, France)
Saturday, August 1st – Concert Sur Place (Sanguine, France)
Sunday, August 2nd – Camping La Clairière (Saint Paul en Born, France)
Monday, August 3rd – Mas Alengrin (Bédarieux, France)
Tuesday, August 4th – La Caumette (Bédarieux, France)
Wednesday, August 5th – MACAREL (Montpellier, France)
Thursday, August 6th – Plein Air (Le Bousquet d’Orb, France)
Saturday, August 8th – Fête du Village (Roquessels, France)
Sunday, August 9th – Festbaloche (Olargues, France)
Friday, August 21st – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10-130am
Saturday, August 22nd – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9-1am
Thursday, August 27th – Seven Grand (Northpark, San Diego) 9pm
Sunday, August 30th – Baconfest Pre-Party @ The Deck (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 2-4pm
Friday, September 4th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, September 5th – Baconfest (Liberty Station, San Diego, CA) 3:45pm
Saturday, September 5th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, September 6th – Private Event (Carlsbad, CA)
Sunday, September 20th – Get Shamrocked Music Festival opening for Young Dubliners (Murrieta, CA) 3:45pm
Thursday, September 24th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, September 25th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, September 26th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, September 27th – Adams Avenue Street Fair (San Diego, CA) 5pm
Friday, October 2nd – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, October 3rd – Tin Roof (San Diego, CA) 10-130am
Thursday, October 8th – The Frog & Peach Pub (SLO, CA) 8pm-1am
Friday, October 9th – NBC Sound Diego Show: Park’s & Rec (San Diego, CA) 9pm
Saturday, October 10th – Private Event (Fallbrook, CA)
Friday, October 16th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, October 17th – Tin Roof (San Diego, CA) 10pm-130am
Friday, October 23rd – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, October 24th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, October 29th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, October 31st – Halloween Show @ Tin Roof (San Diego, CA) 10pm-130am
Wednesday, November 4th – Hangar 24 (Redlands, CA) 630-930pm
Thursday, November 5th – The Casbah (San Diego, CA) 11pm
Friday, November 13th – Private Event (Anaheim, CA)
Thursday, November 19th – Tin Roof (San Diego, CA) 9-1230am
Friday, November 20th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, November 21st – Tin Roof (San Diego, CA) 10pm-130am
Friday, November 27th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, November 28th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, December 4th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, December 5th – The Harp (Ocean Beach San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, December 11th – Pappy & Harriet’s (Pioneertown, CA) 9pm
Friday, December 18th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA) 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, December 26th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, December 31st – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am

 

Prior Shows 2014:
Wednesday, January 1st, 2014 – Southpaw Social Club (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 11am-1pm
Saturday, January 4th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Thursday, January 9th – Frog & Peach (San Luis Obispo, CA), 9pm-12midnight
Friday, January 10th – Slidebar w/ McKintree Boys (Fullerton, CA), 8pm
Saturday, January 11th – Salty Frog (Imperial Beach, CA), 9pm-12midnight
Thursday, January 16th – The Blind Burro (San Diego, CA), 6pm-8pm
Friday, January 17th – Hennessey’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, January 18th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3pm-6pm***
Sunday, January 19th – Carlsbad Half Marathon (Carlsbad, CA), 7:30am-9:45am
Thursday, January 23rd – Hennessey’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, January 25th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, January 26th – Southpaw Social Club (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) Dueling Banjos w/ MohaviSoul, 3pm-8pm
Saturday, January 31st – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, February 1st – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, February 8th – Khan’s Cave, San Diego CA 7pm-10pm
Sunday, February 9th – Sunday Funday @ The Shamrock, Murrieta CA 6-9pm
Thursday, February 13th – Hennessey’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, February 14th – Salty Frog (Imperial Beach, CA), 9pm-12midnight
Saturday, February 15th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3pm-6pm***
Thursday, February 20th – Tilted Kilt (Vallencia, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, February 21st – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Thursday, February 27th – Hennessey’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, February 28th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, March 1st – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Thursday, March 6th – Hennessey’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, March 7th – Hennessey’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, March 8th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3pm-6pm***
Saturday, March 15th – shamROCK FESTIVAL (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 4pm-5pm
Saturday, March 15th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, March 16th – Sons of Erin St. Patrick’s Festival (Las Vegas, NV), 2pm-6pm
Monday, March 17th – St. Patrick’s Day @ Tilted Kilt (Valencia, CA), 4pm-11pm
Thursday, March 20th – Hennessey’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, March 21st – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, March 22nd – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, March 28th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Thursday, April 3rd – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, April 4th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, April 5th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, April 11th – Shipwreck Weekend @ Two Harbors (Catalina Island, CA), 8pm-12midnight
Saturday, April 12th – Shipwreck Weekend @ Two Harbors (Catalina Island, CA), 3pm-7pm
Thursday, April 17th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, April 18th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, April 19th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, April 25th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, April 26th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Thursday, May 1st – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, May 2nd – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, May 3rd – Blind Burro (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 1-3pm
Saturday, May 3rd – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Wednesday, May 7th – Hangar 24 Brewery (Redlands, CA), 6:30pm-9:30pm
Friday, May 9th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, May 10th – Gator By The Bay @ Spanish Landing Park (San Diego, CA), 1:30pm-2:30pm
Saturday, May 10th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, May 11th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 6pm-9pm
Thursday, May 15th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, May 16th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, May 17th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, May 23rd – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, May 24th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Thursday, May 29th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am — EP Release Party!!
Friday, May 30th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, May 31st – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, June 1st – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 6pm-9pm
Monday, June 2nd – Tin Roof (San Diego, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Thursday, June 5th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, June 6th – The Tilted Kilt (Valencia, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, June 7th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Thursday, June 12th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, June 13th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, June 14th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, June 15th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 6pm-9pm
Thursday, June 19th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, June 20th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, June 21st – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, June 28th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, June 29th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 6pm-9pm
Thursday, July 3rd – Hennessy’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, July 4th – The Tilted Kilt (Valencia, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, July 5th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Thursday, July 10th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, July 11th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, July 12th – The Tilted Kilt (Valencia, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, July 18th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, July 19th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Thursday, July 24th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, July 25th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, July 26th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, July 27th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 6pm-9pm
Friday, August 1st – Tilted Kilt (Valencia, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, August 2nd – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Wednesday, August 6th – Hangar 24 Brewery (Redlands, CA), 6pm-9pm w/ BandàpArt
Friday, August 8th – Slidebar (Fullerton, CA) 6pm w/ BandàpArt 9pm
Saturday, August 9th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am w/ BandàpArt
Sunday, August 10th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am w/ BandàpArt
Tuesday, August 12th – The Blind Burro (San Diego, CA) w/ BandàpArt
Wednesday, August 13th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am w/ BandàpArt
Thursday, August 14th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm ***Acoustic w/ BandàpArt
Friday, August 15th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am w/ BandàpArt
Saturday, August 16th – Tilted Kilt (Vallencia, CA), 8pm-1am w/ BandàpArt
Sunday, August 17th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 6pm-9pm w/ BandàpArt
Wednesday, August 20th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am w/ BandàpArt
Friday, August 22nd – O’Sullivan’s Pub (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm w/ BandàpArt
Saturday, August 23rd – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am w/ BandàpArt
Sunday, August 24th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 6pm-9pm
Thursday, August 28th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm ***Acoustic
Saturday, September 6th – Wedding
Thursday, September 11th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm ***Acoustic
Friday, September 12th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, September 13th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Tuesday, September 16th – Wedding
Friday, September 19th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, September 20th, GET SHAMROCKED Irish Music Festival 2014 with The Real McKenzies, Young Dubliners, Old Man Markley, The Mahones (Murrieta, CA), 12pm
Friday, September 26th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, September 27th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, September 28th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 6pm-9pm
Saturday, October 4th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, October 9th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm ***Acoustic
Friday, October 10th – Benefit Concert at Temecula Valley Century (Temecula, CA), 4:45pm-6:45pm – proceeds benefit cycling in the Temecula Valley
Friday, October 10th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, October 11th – Parktoberfest (San Diego, CA) noon
Saturday, October 11th – O’Sullivan’s Pub (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Friday, October 17th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, October 18th – The Tilted Kilt (Valencia, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, October 23rd – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm ***Acoustic
Friday, October 24th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, October 25th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, November 8th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, November 13th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 7pm-11pm ***Acoustic
Saturday, November 15th – The Tilted Kilt (Valencia, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, November 21st – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Saturday, November 22nd – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Wednesday, November 26th – Hangar 24 (Redlands, CA) 630-930pm
Saturday, November 29th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, December 6th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, December 10th – The Casbah (San Diego, CA), 9pm
Friday, December 12th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, December 13th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Thursday, December 18th – Hennessy’s Tavern (Carlsbad, CA) 9pm-1am
Friday, December 19th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Friday, December 26th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA) 9pm-1am
Saturday, December 27th – Dublin Square (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 9pm-1am
Wednesday, December 31st – The Blind Burro (Gaslamp San Diego, CA) 7pm-10pm ***Acoustic

Prior Shows 2013:
Thursday, January 17th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 8pm-12midnight
Thursday, February 7th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 8pm-12midnight
Thursday, February 28th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 8pm-12midnight
Thursday, March 7th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 8pm-12midnight
Sunday, March 17th – House of Blues Restaurant (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 8pm-12midnight
Sunday, April 14th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Monday, April 15th – Tower Bar (North Park, CA), 9-930pm (pirate punk showcase)
Wednesday, April 17th – Farmer’s Market (Ocean Beach, CA) 6-8pm
Wednesday, April 24th – Hangar 24 Brewery (Redlands, CA), 6pm-9pm
Saturday, April 26th – O’Sullivans (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Sunday, April 28th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7-11pm
Friday, May 3rd – MaGee’s Tavern (Fallbrook, CA) 8:30pm-12:30am
Sunday, May 5th – Slidebar (Fullerton, CA), 5pm-6:30pm
Saturday, May 11th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 4:30pm-8:30pm***
Sunday, May 12th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Monday, May 20th – Casbah (San Diego, CA), 10:30pm-11:30pm
Sunday, May 26th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Friday, May 31st – Mike’s BBQ (Encinitas, CA), 8pm-10pm***
Sunday, June 2nd – Slidebar (Fullerton, CA), 5pm-6:30pm
Saturday, June 8th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3pm-5pm***
Sunday, June 9th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Sunday, June 23rd – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Wednesday, June 26th – Farmer’s Market (Ocean Beach, CA), 6pm-8pm
Saturday, June 29th – House of Blues MAINSTAGE (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 10:30pm-11pm
Monday, July 1st – Casbah (San Diego, CA), 10pm-11pm
Saturday, July 6th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Sunday, July 7th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Wednesday, July 10th – Blarney Stone (Clairemont, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, July 13th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3pm-6pm
Friday, July 19th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, July 20th – Blarney Stone (Clairemont, CA), 9pm-12midnight
Sunday, July 21st – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Tuesday, July 23rd – The Griffin (San Diego, CA), 9pm-9:45pm (91X Loudspeaker Broadcast)
Wednesday, July 31st – Farmer’s Market (Ocean Beach, CA), 6pm-8pm
Saturday, August 3rd – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Wednesday, August 7th – Blarney Stone (Clairemont, CA), 9-1am***
Saturday, August 10th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3pm-6pm
Sunday, August 11th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Saturday, August 17th – One-Eyed Gypsy (Los Angeles, CA), 9pm-1am
Wednesday, August 21st – Hangar 24 (Redlands, CA), 6pm-9pm
Saturday, August 24th – Private Party (San Diego, CA), 12noon-5pm
Saturday, August 24th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, August 30th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, August 31st – The Salty Frog (Imperial Beach, CA), 9pm-12:30am
Friday, September 6th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, September 7th – Amaya (La Jolla, CA), 7pm-11pm
Sunday, September 8th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Saturday, September 14th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, September 20th – Amaya (La Jolla, CA), 7pm-11pm
Saturday, September 21st – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3pm-6pm***
Sunday, September 22nd – Get Shamrocked Festival w/Dublin City Ramblers (Murrieta, CA)
Wednesday, September 25th – Blarney Stone (Clairemont, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, September 27th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, September 28th – Amaya (La Jolla, CA), 7pm-11pm
Sunday, September 29th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Sunday, October 6th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 2pm-7pm *Sunday Funday acoustic
Friday, October 11th – Salty Frog (Imperial Beach, CA), 9pm-12midnight
Friday, October 18th – Amaya (La Jolla, CA), 7pm-11pm
Saturday, October 19th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3-6pm***
Sunday, October 20th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Wednesday, October 23rd – Farmer’s Market (Ocean Beach, CA), 6pm-8pm
Thursday, October 24th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, October 25th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, October 26th – Auld Dubliner (Long Beach, CA), 10pm-1:30am
Sunday, October 27th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 2pm-7pm *Sunday Funday acoustic
Thursday, October 31st – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 8pm-12midnight
Saturday, November 2nd – MaGee’s (Fallbrook, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, November 8th – Slidebar (Fullerton, CA), 10pm-11pm
Sunday, November 10th – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 2pm-5pm***
Saturday, November 16th – Amaya (La Jolla, CA), 7pm-11pm
Sunday, November 17th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 2pm-7pm
Friday, November 22nd – Salty Frog (Imperial Beach, CA), 9pm-12midnight
Wednesday, November 27th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, November 29th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, November 30th – Last Call (San Diego, CA), Charity Show for Young At Art, 10:30pm
Sunday, December 1st – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 2pm-7pm
Monday, December 2nd – Jimmy Loves (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Saturday, December 7th – The Harp (Ocean Beach, CA), 9pm-1am
Sunday, December 8th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 2pm-7pm
Thursday, December 12th – Hennessey’s Tavern (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Friday, December 13th – The Shamrock (Murrieta, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, December 14th – Salty Frog (Imperial Beach, CA), 9pm-12midnight
Friday, December 20th – The Field (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-1am
Saturday, December 21st – Tipsy Crow (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 3pm-6pm***
Friday, December 27th – O’Sullivan’s (Carlsbad, CA), 9pm-11:45pm
Saturday, December 28th – MaGee’s Tavern (Fallbrook, CA), 8:30pm-12midnight
Sunday, December 29th – Jimmy Love’s (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 7pm-11pm
Tuesday, December 31st – NYE @ Osetra (Gaslamp San Diego, CA), 9pm-12midnight

*** – acoustic show